你现在的位置: 首页 > 性爱故事
A- A+

Jade Marcela作品番号合集,Jade Marcela个人资料


  Born:
  June 22, 1980
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  90 lbs (41 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  34B-25-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to 2006 (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Marcela Jade, Jill, Jade Marcella, Jade M, Marcella Montes, Marcela Montes, Kristi
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Chinese characters on back of neck; between shoulder blades; "E.P." over right buttock, Teddy bear paws right ankle
  Biography
  Jade Marcela (AKA Kristi) is a Hawaiian-born porn star with exotic eyes and loose morals. She has made over 100 movies with stars like Roxy Jezel, Charmane Star and Silvia Saint and, at 5'3" and 90 pounds (yes, that's right: 90) with a 34B-25-34 figure, this is one little sex kitten you could toss in the air. But sexually, this kitten's a tiger. She will do just about anything. She is well-known for anal and she also does double-enders, double penetration and, of course, loves to finish the whole thing off with a hot, sticky facial. An interesting twist on her lesbian videos is that she sometimes brought her own real-life sister Nyomi into the movies to do incest scenes. Some of Jade's most memorable appearances involve this little nymph dressing up as a very believable schoolgirl. You can mine Jade Marcela at Silverstone Video, Four Finger Club and Pornstar XS.